Is The French Oven Peanut Free Boston Cake 7" Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Water, Egg, Vegetable Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Modified Milk, Palm Oil, Modified Palm Oil, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Soy Oil, Hydrogenated Cotton Seed Oil, Glucose-fructose, Baking Powder, Salt, Cocoa Powder, Propylene Glycol, Monoester, Mono And Di Glycerides, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Agar, Polysorbate 60, Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Caramel Colour, Sunset Yellow, Tartrazine, Sorbic Acid, Sodium Propionate, Sodium Benzoate,contains: Wheat, Milk, Soy, Sulphites
Check The French Oven Peanut Free Boston Cake 7" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The French Oven Peanut Free Boston Cake 7" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
The French Oven Peanut Free Boston Cake 7" is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


