Is The Fresh Guys Multigrain Mid-Slice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wheat flour, water, wholemeal wheat flour, yeast, wheat gluten, canola oil, vinegar, iodised salt, sugar, emulsifier (481), soy flour, preservative (282), vitamins (thiamin, folic acid)
Check The Fresh Guys Multigrain Mid-Slice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Fresh Guys Multigrain Mid-Slice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


