Is THE FRESH MARKET, 2014 COLLECTION WINTER CELEBRATION SWEET ALE NUTS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, SALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), SALT.
Check THE FRESH MARKET, 2014 COLLECTION WINTER CELEBRATION SWEET ALE NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE FRESH MARKET, 2014 COLLECTION WINTER CELEBRATION SWEET ALE NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


