Is THE FRESH MARKET, 2014 COLLECTION WINTER CELEBRATION SWEET ALE NUTS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, SALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), SALT.
Check THE FRESH MARKET, 2014 COLLECTION WINTER CELEBRATION SWEET ALE NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE FRESH MARKET, 2014 COLLECTION WINTER CELEBRATION SWEET ALE NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


