Is The Fresh Market Bread Dipper Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (black pepper, basil, rosemary, thyme, oregano, fennel), sea salt, dehydrated onion, and dehydrated garlic.
Check The Fresh Market Bread Dipper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Fresh Market Bread Dipper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


