Is The Fresh Market Bread Dipper Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (black pepper, basil, rosemary, thyme, oregano, fennel), sea salt, dehydrated onion, and dehydrated garlic.

Check The Fresh Market Bread Dipper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep