Is The Fresh Market Buffalo Jerky Teriyaki Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buffalo, Water, Sugar, Soy Sauce (water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavorings, Paprika, Natural Smoke Flavoring. Contains: Wheat, Soy

Check The Fresh Market Buffalo Jerky Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch