Is THE FRESH MARKET, CHOCOLATE COVERED CHERRY FUDGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BUTTER, PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MARASCHINO CHERRIES, CREAM, BROWN SUGAR, DUTCH COCOA, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, BELGIAN SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE, SALT, RED # 40, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check THE FRESH MARKET, CHOCOLATE COVERED CHERRY FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping