Is The Fresh Market Classic Yellow Mustard Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Distilled Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Sea Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Paprika, Organic Spices.
Check The Fresh Market Classic Yellow Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Fresh Market Classic Yellow Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamyLiquid
Commonly used for
SandwichDipping SauceToppingSalad


