Is THE FRESH MARKET, EUROPEAN SODA, CRANBERRY LIME Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL LIME-CRANBERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING LIME, CRANBERRY AND OTHER FRUIT JUICE), CITRIC ACID, GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), GLYCEROL ESTERS OF WOOD ROSINS (STABILIZER), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check THE FRESH MARKET, EUROPEAN SODA, CRANBERRY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE FRESH MARKET, EUROPEAN SODA, CRANBERRY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


