Is THE FRESH MARKET, GOURMET SNACK BLEND Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ROASTED, SALTED CASHEWS (CASHEWS, CANOLA OIL), PECANS, DRIED CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), PISTACHIOS.

Check THE FRESH MARKET, GOURMET SNACK BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast