Is THE FRESH MARKET, GUMMI CANDY CORN Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, LACTIC ACID, CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR: FD&C YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6 AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check THE FRESH MARKET, GUMMI CANDY CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE FRESH MARKET, GUMMI CANDY CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


