Is THE FRESH MARKET, HEART HERO BLEND Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ROASTED, NO SALT CASHEWS (CASHEWS, CANOLA OIL), ROASTED, NO SALT PUMPKIN SEEDS (PUMPKIN SEEDS, CANOLA OIL), WALNUTS, ALMONDS, DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check THE FRESH MARKET, HEART HERO BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityNuttyTart
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast