Is THE FRESH MARKET, LIGHTLY SALTED SUPREME NUT MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED, SALTED CASHEWS (CASHEWS, CANOLA OIL, SALT), ROASTED, SALTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, CANOLA OIL, SALT), ROASTED, SALTED BRAZIL NUTS (BRAZIL NUTS, CANOLA OIL, SALT), ROASTED, SALTED PECANS (PECANS, CANOLA OIL, SALT).

Check THE FRESH MARKET, LIGHTLY SALTED SUPREME NUT MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go