Is THE FRESH MARKET, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR AND ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check THE FRESH MARKET, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go