Is The Fresh Market Organic Refried Pinto Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
prepared organic pinto beans, water, organic canola oil, sea salt.
Check The Fresh Market Organic Refried Pinto Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Fresh Market Organic Refried Pinto Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Rosarita Beans Refried Traditional Can - 16 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSandwich


