Is The Fresh Market Original Recipe Hummus Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Sesame Tahini, Sunflower Oil, Water, Sea Salt, Garlic, Pepper, Lemon Juice Concentrate. Contains Sesame. Produced In A Facility Which Handles Milk, Egg, Soy, Celery, Mustard Seeds And Fish.

Check The Fresh Market Original Recipe Hummus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep