Is The Fresh Market Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL [CORN AND/OR CANOLA AND / OR SUNFLOWER OIL], SEASONING [CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SODIUM DIACETATE, DEXTROSE, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID AND NOT MORE THAN 2% EACH CALCIUM SILICATE AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED AS ANTICAKING AGENTS].
Check The Fresh Market Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Fresh Market Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


