Is The Fresh Market Seville Orange Marmalade Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Fair Trade Cane Sugar, Organic Seville Orange Pulp, Organic Concentrated Orange Juice, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Organic Sugar From An Ethical And Environmentally Friendly Source Certified Fair Trade.
Check The Fresh Market Seville Orange Marmalade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Fresh Market Seville Orange Marmalade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusBitterSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


