Is The Fresh Salad Co. Hey Baby Spinach Sweet and Mild Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Spinach (100%).
Check The Fresh Salad Co. Hey Baby Spinach Sweet and Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Fresh Salad Co. Hey Baby Spinach Sweet and Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Sweet Baby Ray's Mild Buffalo Sauce - 16 fl oz
Fresh Express Salad Kit Chopped Sweet Kale Salad - 9.5 Oz
Plump, bright and appetizing kernels of corn with a sweet and mild flavor
A mild and distinct flavor made from the finest white corn
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladCooking BaseSide Dish


