Is The Fresh Salad Co. Spice ROasted Cauliflower, Tahini & Almond Prepared Salad Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Steam Roasted Pumpkin (32%), Chickpeas (22%), Roasted Cauliflower (18%), Water, Sesame Seeds (5%), Onion, Slivered Roasted Almond (2%), Parsley, White Vinegar, Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Water, Roasted Pepitas, Sweetened Dried Cranberries (1%), Spices (Cumin Powder, Turmeric, Pepper Salt Lemon Juice Concentrate Garlic.

Check The Fresh Salad Co. Spice ROasted Cauliflower, Tahini & Almond Prepared Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNuttySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The GoSide Dish