Is The Froot Thief Mixed Berry Real Frutty Whips 20g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Apple Juice, (Concentrate), Strawberries, Raspberries, Blackcurrants, Black Carrot Extract, Natural Berry Flavor.

Check The Froot Thief Mixed Berry Real Frutty Whips 20g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go