Is The Froot Thief Real Fruit Whips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Mangos, Apple Juice, Plant Fibers, Natural Mango Flavor (fruit Mixes Vary Seasonally)
Check The Froot Thief Real Fruit Whips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Froot Thief Real Fruit Whips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Cheddar - 4oz
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Sea Salt - 4oz
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


