Is The Froot Thief Strawberry Real Fruit Whips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, POTASSIUM, IRON, APPLES, APPLE JUICE (CONCENTRATE), STRAWBERRIES, BLACK CARROT EXTRACT, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, CITRUS FIBER, PLANT FIBER (PREVENTS NATURAL FRUIT STICKINESS)
Check The Froot Thief Strawberry Real Fruit Whips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Froot Thief Strawberry Real Fruit Whips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Fruit · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


