Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Froot Thief The Froot Thief Real Fruit Whips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Strawberries, Apple Juice, Black Carrot Extract, Plant Fibers, Natural Strawberry Flavor (fruit Mixes Vary Seasonally)

Check The Froot Thief The Froot Thief Real Fruit Whips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? The Froot Thief The Froot Thief Real Fruit Whips | Spoonful