Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Froot Thief The Froot Thief Real Fruit Whips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Strawberries, Apple Juice, Black Carrot Extract, Plant Fibers, Natural Strawberry Flavor (fruit Mixes Vary Seasonally)

Check The Froot Thief The Froot Thief Real Fruit Whips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? The Froot Thief The Froot Thief Real Fruit Whips | Spoonful