Is The F&S Go-To Blend Salt Pepper Garlic Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, dehydrated garlic and onion, sugar, spices (including black pepper and red pepper), crystallized lemon (citric acid, lemon oil, lemon juice), and not more than 2% tricalcium phosphate added to prevent caking.
Check The F&S Go-To Blend Salt Pepper Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The F&S Go-To Blend Salt Pepper Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The F&S Go-To Blend Salt Pepper Garlic is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavorySpicy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


