Is The Fudgery Shoppe Chocolate Fudge Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Milk, Butter, Liquor Chocolate, Salt, Potassium Sorbate
Check The Fudgery Shoppe Chocolate Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Fudgery Shoppe Chocolate Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Fudgery Shoppe Chocolate Fudge is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyDenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


