Is The Fudgery Shoppe Chocolate Peanut Butter Fudge Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Milk, Butter, Peanut Butter, Liquor Chocolate, Salt, Potassium Sorbate
Check The Fudgery Shoppe Chocolate Peanut Butter Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Fudgery Shoppe Chocolate Peanut Butter Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Fudgery Shoppe Chocolate Peanut Butter Fudge is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


