Is The Garden Tea Lemongrass Butterfly Pea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic lemongrass, Organic butterfly pea.
Check The Garden Tea Lemongrass Butterfly Pea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Garden Tea Lemongrass Butterfly Pea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Snapple Peach Tea, 16 fl oz recycled plastic bottle, The Fantastic Four: First Steps Limited Edition
Crystal Light Lemon Iced Tea On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.7 oz Packets
The Republic of Tea Matcha Stone Ground Green Tea Powder
The Ryl Co. Tea Raspberry
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


