Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Garlic Box Apple Cider & Garlic Vinaigrette Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Mustard Seed, Garlic, Pepper. Contains Mustard.

Check The Garlic Box Apple Cider & Garlic Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicTangySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingCooking
Wheat Free? The Garlic Box Apple Cider & Garlic Vinaigrette | Spoonful