Is The Garlic Farm Roast Garlic Jam Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Onions, Roast Garlic (9%), Water, White Wine Vinegar, Dried Onions, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum

Check The Garlic Farm Roast Garlic Jam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Garlic Farm Roast Garlic Jam is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySweetVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing