Is The Garlic Farm Sea Salt, Black Pepper & Garlic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Whole Black Pepper
Check The Garlic Farm Sea Salt, Black Pepper & Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Garlic Farm Sea Salt, Black Pepper & Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Garlic Farm Sea Salt, Black Pepper & Garlic is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


