Is The Garlic Farm Sea Salt, Black Pepper & Garlic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Whole Black Pepper

Check The Garlic Farm Sea Salt, Black Pepper & Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Garlic Farm Sea Salt, Black Pepper & Garlic is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping