Is The Garlic Farm Vampires Revenge Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plum (53%), Unrefined Raw Cane Sugar, White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), Dried Dates, Sultanas, Garlic (3%), Spices, Black Mustard Seeds

Check The Garlic Farm Vampires Revenge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Garlic Farm Vampires Revenge is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySweetFruityVinegary
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing