Is The General's Hot Sauce 2-Star Gift Box: Three 6 oz Bottles of Gourmet Hot Sauce Made With Louisiana-Grown Peppers, Great For Gifts! Dead Red/Danger Close/Shock & Awe Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cayenne Pepper, Habanero Pepper, Garlic, Salt, Vinegar

Check The General's Hot Sauce 2-Star Gift Box: Three 6 oz Bottles of Gourmet Hot Sauce Made With Louisiana-Grown Peppers, Great For Gifts! Dead Red/Danger Close/Shock & Awe against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The General's Hot Sauce 2-Star Gift Box: Three 6 oz Bottles of Gourmet Hot Sauce Made With Louisiana-Grown Peppers, Great For Gifts! Dead Red/Danger Close/Shock & Awe is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingSandwich