Is The Genius Brand Brand Pre Mind-to-Muscle Pre Workout Powerhouse Sour Apple Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L-citrulline Malate 2:1, Carnosyrup Beta-alanine, Betaine Anhydrous, L-tyrosine, L-arginine, Taurine, Alphasize, Hica (a-hydroxyisocaproic Acid), Elevatp (ancient Peat An Apple (fruit), Extract As Malus Sp.), Rhodiola Extract, Theobromine, Astragin Extract And Astragalus Membranaceus Extract), Huperzia Serrata Extract, Silica, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Turmeric Root Extract, Spirulina Extract. This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility Which May Also Process Milk, Soy, Wheat, Egg, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Fish, And Shellfish.

Check The Genius Brand Brand Pre Mind-to-Muscle Pre Workout Powerhouse Sour Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie