Is The Gfb Bites Blueberry + Almond Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Organic Cassava Syrup, Pea Protein, Dates, Dried Blueberries, Natural Blueberry Flavor, Chia Seeds, Pumpkin Seed Protein, Almond Extract, Sea Salt. Contains: Almonds.
Check The Gfb Bites Blueberry + Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Gfb Bites Blueberry + Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


