Is The GFB: Gluten Free Bites – Coconut Cashew Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, TOASTED CASHEWS, COMPLETE PROTEIN BLEND (BROWN RICE PROTEIN, PEA PROTEIN), ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, TOASTED COCONUT, ORGANIC CRISPED BROWN RICE, ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, GOLDEN FLAXSEED, NATURAL COCONUT FLAVOUR, SAFFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT. CONTAINS STATEMENT: CASHEWS.

Check The GFB: Gluten Free Bites – Coconut Cashew against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The GFB: Gluten Free Bites – Coconut Cashew is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsSpud Ca

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go