Is The GFB Gluten Free, Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Bites (4 oz. bag), 12 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Virginia Peanuts, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Complete Protein Blend (Organic Brown Rice Protein, Pea Protein), Organic Dates, Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter), Organic Agave Nectar, Organic Brown Rice, Flaxseed, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Cocoa Powder, Sea Salt

Check The GFB Gluten Free, Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Bites (4 oz. bag), 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The GFB Gluten Free, Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Bites (4 oz. bag), 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item