Is The GINGER PEOPLE Coconut Ginger Shot, 2 FZ Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- ginger people - rescue ginger shots coconut - 2 fl
ginger people - rescue ginger shots coconut - 2 fl
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ginger People - Rescue Ginger Shots Coconut - 2 Fl, Oz
Check The GINGER PEOPLE Coconut Ginger Shot, 2 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The GINGER PEOPLE Coconut Ginger Shot, 2 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Where to buy
The GINGER PEOPLE Coconut Ginger Shot, 2 FZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


