Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Ginger People Crystallized Fiji Ginger Chips, 7 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GINGER, CANE SUGAR.

Check The Ginger People Crystallized Fiji Ginger Chips, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Ginger People Crystallized Fiji Ginger Chips, 7 oz is available at 2 retailers

MeijerAmazon

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? The Ginger People Crystallized Fiji Ginger Chips, 7 oz | Spoonful