Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Ginger People Gin Gins Hard Candy 4.5-Ounce Box Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Ginger

Check The Ginger People Gin Gins Hard Candy 4.5-Ounce Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Ginger People Gin Gins Hard Candy 4.5-Ounce Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? The Ginger People Gin Gins Hard Candy 4.5-Ounce Box | Spoonful