Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Ginger People Gin Gins Super Strength Caramel Ginger Candy 2oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Ginger, Modified Cassava Starch, Non-hydrogenated Palm Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin

Check The Ginger People Gin Gins Super Strength Caramel Ginger Candy 2oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Ginger People Gin Gins Super Strength Caramel Ginger Candy 2oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? The Ginger People Gin Gins Super Strength Caramel Ginger Candy 2oz | Spoonful