No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is The Ginger People Gin Gins Super Strength Ginger Caramel Candy, 1 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Glucose, Ginger, Modified Cassava Starch, Non-hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Contains Soy,, Peanuts

Check The Ginger People Gin Gins Super Strength Ginger Caramel Candy, 1 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Ginger People Gin Gins Super Strength Ginger Caramel Candy, 1 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? The Ginger People Gin Gins Super Strength Ginger Caramel Candy, 1 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box | Spoonful