Is The Ginger People Gin Gins Super Strength Ginger Caramel Candy, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Glucose, Ginger, Modified Cassava Starch, Non-hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Contains Soy,, Peanuts
Check The Ginger People Gin Gins Super Strength Ginger Caramel Candy, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Ginger People Gin Gins Super Strength Ginger Caramel Candy, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Ginger People Gin Gins Super Strength Ginger Caramel Candy, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


