Is The Ginger People Ginger Beverage, 32 Fl Oz, 1 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Honey, Ginger Juice, Lemon Juice, Apple Juice Concentrate, Freeze-dried Ginger

Check The Ginger People Ginger Beverage, 32 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Ginger People Ginger Beverage, 32 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go