Is The Ginger People Ginger Chews, Spicy Apple, 3-Ounce Bag Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Ginger, Tapioca Starch, Natural Apple Flavor, Cinnamon Oil, Allspice Oil
Check The Ginger People Ginger Chews, Spicy Apple, 3-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Ginger People Ginger Chews, Spicy Apple, 3-Ounce Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Ginger People Ginger Chews, Spicy Apple, 3-Ounce Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


