Is The Ginger People Ginger Rescue Hard Ginger Lozenges Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Salt.
Check The Ginger People Ginger Rescue Hard Ginger Lozenges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Ginger People Ginger Rescue Hard Ginger Lozenges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
The Ginger People Gin Gins Original Chewy Ginger Candy, 3 oz
Snyder's of Hanover Hard Sourdough Fat Free The Pounder Pretzels 16 Oz Bag
Ginger People Sweet & Spicy Dip and Cooking Sauce Sweet Ginger Chili -- 12.7 fl oz
THE REPUBLIC OF TEA DECAF GINGER PEACH BLACK TEA BAGS, 50 CT
Vernors Ginger Soda, The Original 2 liters (2.1 qt)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


