Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is THE GINGER PEOPLE, GINGER SOOTHER, GINGER DRINK WITH LEMON AND HONEY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water Honey Ginger Juice Lemon Juice

Check THE GINGER PEOPLE, GINGER SOOTHER, GINGER DRINK WITH LEMON AND HONEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THE GINGER PEOPLE, GINGER SOOTHER, GINGER DRINK WITH LEMON AND HONEY is available at 8 retailers

Fry'sJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSmith'sUnited SupermarketsVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweetHoney
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? THE GINGER PEOPLE, GINGER SOOTHER, GINGER DRINK WITH LEMON AND HONEY | Spoonful